• Racing Club Hades Hasselt • Putvennestraat 81 • 3500 Hasselt

Laatste nieuws

Info busverplaatsingen

Volgende wedstrijden

31-10-2020 19:30 A K Londerzeel SK K Londerzeel SK Rc Hades Kiewit Hasselt Rc Hades Kiewit Hasselt
30-10-2020 20:00 B Rc Hades Kiewit Hasselt Rc Hades Kiewit Hasselt KFC Lille KFC Lille
31-10-2020 17:00 U19 IP HO Bierbeek HO Bierbeek Rc Hades Kiewit Hasselt Rc Hades Kiewit Hasselt
31-10-2020 14:15 U17 IP Rc Hades Kiewit Hasselt Rc Hades Kiewit Hasselt KVV Thes Sport Tessenderlo KVV Thes Sport Tessenderlo
01-11-2020 10:00 U15 IP K Bocholter VV K Bocholter VV Rc Hades Kiewit Hasselt Rc Hades Kiewit Hasselt
31-10-2020 10:00 U14 IP Rc Hades Kiewit Hasselt Rc Hades Kiewit Hasselt K Bocholter VV K Bocholter VV
28-10-2020 18:00 U13 IP A KVV Zepperen-brustem KVV Zepperen-brustem Rc Hades Kiewit Hasselt Rc Hades Kiewit Hasselt
31-10-2020 13:30 U13 IP B Rc Hades Kiewit Hasselt Rc Hades Kiewit Hasselt FC Heur-Tongeren FC Heur-Tongeren
31-10-2020 10:30 U13 Gew K Achel VV K Achel VV Rc Hades Kiewit Hasselt Rc Hades Kiewit Hasselt
31-10-2020 10:00 U12 IP A Rc Hades Kiewit Hasselt Rc Hades Kiewit Hasselt Bregel Sport Bregel Sport
31-10-2020 10:00 U12 IP B Rc Hades Kiewit Hasselt Rc Hades Kiewit Hasselt Bregel Sport Bregel Sport
01-11-2020 10:00 U12 Gew Rc Hades Kiewit Hasselt Rc Hades Kiewit Hasselt KFC Anadol KFC Anadol
01-11-2020 10:00 U12 Gew (U11 IP) Rc Hades Kiewit Hasselt Rc Hades Kiewit Hasselt Waterloos-voorshoven Vv Waterloos-voorshoven Vv
31-10-2020 10:30 U11 IP Rc Hades Kiewit Hasselt Rc Hades Kiewit Hasselt FC Heur-Tongeren FC Heur-Tongeren
01-11-2020 10:00 U11 Gew Rc Hades Kiewit Hasselt Rc Hades Kiewit Hasselt K Stal Sport Koersel K Stal Sport Koersel
28-10-2020 18:00 U11 Gew (U10 IP) Fc Landen Fc Landen Rc Hades Kiewit Hasselt Rc Hades Kiewit Hasselt
01-11-2020 10:00 U10 IP Rc Hades Kiewit Hasselt Rc Hades Kiewit Hasselt Zonhoven United Fc Zonhoven United Fc
31-10-2020 10:00 U10 Gew Rc Hades Kiewit Hasselt Rc Hades Kiewit Hasselt KVV Lummen KVV Lummen
31-10-2020 11:15 U9 Prov A K St-truidense VV K St-truidense VV Rc Hades Kiewit Hasselt Rc Hades Kiewit Hasselt
31-10-2020 11:15 U9 Prov B K St-truidense VV K St-truidense VV Rc Hades Kiewit Hasselt Rc Hades Kiewit Hasselt
31-10-2020 09:15 U9 Gew C White Star Schoonbeek-beverst White Star Schoonbeek-beverst Rc Hades Kiewit Hasselt Rc Hades Kiewit Hasselt
31-10-2020 10:45 U9 Gew D Juve Hasselt Juve Hasselt Rc Hades Kiewit Hasselt Rc Hades Kiewit Hasselt
31-10-2020 09:30 U8 Prov A Spouwen - Mopertingen Spouwen - Mopertingen Rc Hades Kiewit Hasselt Rc Hades Kiewit Hasselt
31-10-2020 09:30 U8 Prov B Spouwen - Mopertingen Spouwen - Mopertingen Rc Hades Kiewit Hasselt Rc Hades Kiewit Hasselt
31-10-2020 09:30 U8 Gew C FC Paal-tervant FC Paal-tervant Rc Hades Kiewit Hasselt Rc Hades Kiewit Hasselt
31-10-2020 09:30 U8 Gew D Juve Hasselt Juve Hasselt Rc Hades Kiewit Hasselt Rc Hades Kiewit Hasselt
31-10-2020 12:00 U7 A Rc Hades Kiewit Hasselt Rc Hades Kiewit Hasselt Zonhoven United Fc Zonhoven United Fc
01-11-2020 10:00 U7 B Rc Hades Kiewit Hasselt Rc Hades Kiewit Hasselt Zonhoven United Fc Zonhoven United Fc